Costantini VIP Realty

Serving the Miami-Dade, Broward and Palm Beach Counties

 

Property Description

Great Development Opportunity – Prime Land – In One Of The Fast Rising Neighborhoods In Miami – Dade County – Land SQ. footage of 42,428 Plus Additional Lot Of 7,150 Sq. Total SQ 49578 Ready To Build – Close Proximity to Midtown – Wynwood – Magic City and I 95 Entry/Exit

Features
: City Location, Corner Lot, 1-2.5 Acres
: No Utilities, None
Address Details
FL
Miami-Dade County
Miami
33127
151 NW 60th St
ROCKMOOR PARK TRACK
0
Other
43
: All Cash, Conventional
: Public Road
1
2020
: Municipal Water
8000

Commercial Land For Sale

ROCKMOOR PARK TRACK

151 NW 60th St, Miami, Florida 33127

42,428 Sqft
$1,900,000
Listing ID #A11101760
Basic Details
Property Type : Commercial Land
Listing Type : For Sale
Listing ID : A11101760
Price : $1,900,000
Lot Area : 42,428 Sqft
Status : Active
Contact Agent